Watch Music, Listen To Pictures
2019.10.20 - Zeppelinians - Tribute to Led Zeppelin 2019.10.20 - Zeppelinians - Tribute to Led Zeppelin
2019.10.20 - Zeppelinians - Tribute to Led Zeppelin
2019.10.19 - Sarius 2019.10.19 - Sarius
2019.10.19 - Sarius
2019.10.13 - Happysad 2019.10.13 - Happysad
2019.10.13 - Happysad
2019.10.12 - Closterkeller 2019.10.12 - Closterkeller
2019.10.12 - Closterkeller
2019.10.11 - KęKę, ALien SDG 2019.10.11 - KęKę, ALien SDG
2019.10.11 - KęKę, ALien SDG
2019.10.05 - Proletaryat
2019.10.05 - Vierna
2019.09.07 - 13 urodziny Estrada StageBar - Podwórkowi Chuligani
2019.09.07 - 13 urodziny Estrada StageBar - Good Lookin' Out
2019.09.07 - 13 urodziny Estrada StageBar - Old Fashioned
2019.09.07 - 13 urodziny Estrada StageBar - Super Potwór
2019.08.30 - donGURALesko
2019.07.29 - 08.04 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Różne
2019.08.04 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Kult
2019.08.03 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Witek Muzyk Ulicy
2019.08.03 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Majka Jeżowska
2019.08.03 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Kraków Street Band
2019.08.03 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Agata Karczewska
2019.08.03 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Karolina Czarnecka
2019.08.02 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Bokka
2019.08.02 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Sidney Polak
2019.08.02 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Etna Kontrabande
2019.08.02 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Testament
2019.08.02 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Moskwa
2019.08.02 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Tulia
2019.08.02 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Proximity
2019.08.01 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - The Casualties
2019.08.01 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Daria Zawiałow
2019.08.01 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Avatar
2019.08.01 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Carrantouhil & orkiestra Krzesimira Dębskiego
2019.08.01 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Vane
2019.08.01 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Raggabarabanda
2019.08.01 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - The Adicts
2019.08.01 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - BAiKA
2019.08.01 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Bruklin
2019.07.31 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Atom String Quartet
2019.07.31 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Masecki & Młynarski
2019.07.31 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Skampararas
2019.07.31 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Karcer
2019.07.31 - 25 Pol'and'Rock - Zimna Wojna
2019.07.21 - Negative Approach
2019.07.21 - Unbeaten
2019.06.22 - Finał Eliminacji do Pol'And'Rock Festival 2019 - Warszawa - Hunter, Metka, Sunsmoke, Hurrockaine, Vane, Ornette, Łukasz Drapała & Cheavy, Karolina Czarnecka, Kraków Street Band, Zagi, Przybył, Terrific Sunday
2019.06.15 - Tymek
2019.05.25 - 6 Memoriał Ronniego Jamesa Dio - King of Rock and Roll
2019.05.24 - Alcomindz
2019.05.23 - Gooroleska
2019.05.18 - Półfinał Eliminacji do Pol'and'Rock Festival 2019 - Gdańsk - Łydka Grubasa, Agata Karczewska, BAiKA, Dive, Echa, Hurrockaine, Moyra, Sunsmoke, Vane
2019.09.11 - Wacken Metal Battle - Polski Finał 2019 - LILLA VENEDA
2019.09.11 - Wacken Metal Battle - Polski Finał 2019 - Over The Under
2019.09.11 - Wacken Metal Battle - Polski Finał 2019 - I Was Born Twice
2019.09.11 - Wacken Metal Battle - Polski Finał 2019 - Angrrsth
2019.09.11 - Wacken Metal Battle - Polski Finał 2019 - Vane
2019.04.26 - The 12 Tenors
2019.04.18 - M. Others - Nirvana Tribute Show
2019.04.13 - L'Esprit Du Clan
2019.04.13 - Lowtide
2019.04.13 - Wyrok
2019.04.13 - Kontagion
2019.04.10 - RPWL
2019.04.10 - Aaron Brooks (ex-Simeon Soul Charger)
2019.04.07 - Sonbird
2019.04.07 - VHS
2019.04.06 - AC/DC vs Lemmy/Motorhead tribute show - Moherhead
2019.04.06 - AC/DC vs Lemmy/Motorhead tribute show - LOCÖMOTIVE
2019.04.05 - Ruski Balet vol.5
2019.03.29 - Żywiołak
2019.03.28 - Bitamina
2019.03.24 - Bacteryazz - Tarantino Unplugged
2019.03.23 - Półfinał Eliminacji do Pol'and'Rock Festival 2019 - Poznań - Gooral, Snowman, Ornette, Alpha Dog, Karolina Czarnecka, Blackberry Brothers, BIG UP!, Łukasz Drapała & Chevy, Ankh, BROWN
2019.03.22 - Ted Nemeth
2019.03.22 - The Cassino
2019.03.21 - Newtonz - Linkin Park Tribute Show
2019.03.16 - Percival "Slavny Tur III"
2019.03.10 - Zeppelinians - Tribute to Led Zeppelin
2019.03.10 - Don Airey
2019.03.09 - Peja / Slums Attack, WMW, Sativa Skład
2019.03.07 - Hunter
2019.03.07 - Panzerflower
2019.03.02 - Kwiat Jabłoni
2019.03.01 - Łydka Grubasa
2019.03.01 - Zenek
2019.02.27 - Alestorm
2019.02.27 - Skálmöld
2019.02.27 - Bootyard Bandits
2019.02.23 - Acid Drinkers
2019.02.23 - SIQ
2019.02.22 - Małpa
2019.02.22 - Kartky
2019.02.15 - Fest Of Fury 4 - Mentor
2019.02.15 - Fest Of Fury 4 - Krzta
2019.02.15 - Fest Of Fury 4 - Brüdny Skürwiel
2019.02.09 - Polska Wersja & Hinol, Siła W Wersach, Ptaxon
2019.01.26 - Nocny Kochanek
2019.01.26 - Ereles
2019.01.25 - Antigama
2019.01.25 - Gnida
2019.01.25 - Aeryie
2019.01.25 - Egoistic
2019.01.25 - LamenT
2019.01.19 - Brodacze Live Act
2019.01.19 - Killed by Car
2019.01.12-13 - WOŚP
2019.01.05 - Young Multi, Oesa
2018.12.26 - PchamyTenSyf - 10th Anniversary Event - Bisz & B.O.K live
2018.12.26 - PchamyTenSyf - 10th Anniversary Event - Bisz (B.O.K) & Elhuana
2018.12.26 - PchamyTenSyf - 10th Anniversary Event - Azja & Over The Under
2018.12.19 - Uniatowski
2018.12.14 - Remember Your Roots 2018 - The Analogs
2018.12.14 - Remember Your Roots 2018 - Zbeer
2018.12.14 - Remember Your Roots 2018 - Pleasure Trap
2018.12.08 - Dr Misio
2018.12.07 - Dezerter
2018.12.07 - 1125
2018.12.07 - Unbeaten
2018.12.05 - Al Di Meola
2018.12.05 - Adam Palma
2018.12.02 - KO Tour - Decapitated
2018.12.02 - KO Tour - Frontside
2018.12.02 - KO Tour - Virgin Snatch
2018.12.02 - KO Tour - Drown My Day
2018.12.01 - O.S.T.R., OER, Musiel & Emce, Hryta
2018.11.24 - Agressiva69
2018.11.24 - Decadent Fun Club
2018.11.20 - Sólstafir
2018.11.20 - Árstíðir
2018.11.20 - Louise Lemon
2018.11.19 - O'Hamsters
2018.11.19 - Złośnik
2018.11.19 - 8KAW
2018.11.18 - Kukon, Beka KSH, Holi
2018.11.17 - O.S.T.R., Tata Kres x Jarza, Dymo x Jarza, Rob Son, Ciurivankopson
2018.11.10 - Białas / Lanek, Ciurivankopson, Alien SDG, Grande
2018.11.04 - Power of Trinity
2018.10.19 - Ørganek
2018.10.19 - Closterkeller
2018.10.19 - Access Denied
2018.10.13 - Tulia
2018.10.13 - Coma
2018.10.06 - Ruski Balet vol.3
2018.09.28 - Łydka Grubasa
2018.09.28 - Pull The Wire
2018.09.25 - Pray for Pain
2018.09.25 - Astarot
2018.09.25 - Likantropia
2018.09.23 - Pled Zepchlim
2018.09.22 - Rosochate
2018.09.22 - Romantycy Lekkich Obyczajów
2018.09.21 - Thesis
2018.09.21 - Orbita Wiru
2018.09.21 - Egoistic
2018.09.20 - Zenek
2018.09.15 - Judgement Day - Wyrok
2018.09.15 - Judgement Day - Infliction
2018.09.14 - Guzior, 2StronaEkranu, BEEFTE, Alien SDG & Ciurivankopson
2018.09.07 - Two Timer
2018.09.07 - Grupa OUT
2018.09.01 - XXXV Lat Chaosu - Vader
2018.09.01 - XXXV Lat Chaosu - Marduk
2018.09.01 - XXXV Lat Chaosu - Arkona
2018.09.01 - XXXV Lat Chaosu - Insidius
2018.08.17 - Abaddon
2018.08.17 - Kompania Karna
2018.08.17 - Złośnik
2018.07.30 - 08.04 - Pol'and'Rock
2018.06.16 - Valkenrag
2018.06.16 - Tiberius
2018.06.16 - Helroth
2018.06.16 - Evilence
2018.06.09 - Półfinał eliminacji do PolAndRock Festival 2018 - Gdańsk
2018.06.02 - Apocalyptica
2018.05.27 - Megalomorfus
2018.05.27 - The Howling Eye
2018.05.25 - Polska Wersja & Hinol, SWW (Siła W Wersach), Alien SDG & Ciurivankopson
2018.05.19 - Półfinał eliminacji do PolAndRock Festiwal 2018 - Poznań
2018.05.11 - Tester Gier
2018.05.11 - Neutrina
2018.05.11 - Interceptor
2018.05.11 - Tassack
2018.05.09 - Stand Up - Piotrek Szumowski & Maciek Adamczyk
2018.05.07 - Crisix
2018.05.07 - Mynded
2018.05.07 - Impalers
2018.05.05 - Mislead
2018.05.05 - Hekses
2018.04.28 - Kaliber 44, Alien SDG, Ciurivankopson, Beefte
2018.04.20 - Punky Reggae Live 2018 - Big Cyc
2018.04.20 - Punky Reggae Live 2018 - Farben Lehre
2018.04.20 - Punky Reggae Live 2018 - Gutek
2018.04.20 - Punky Reggae Live 2018 - SIQ
2018.04.19 - Padaka TOUR - Rzabka, Filu-KJey, Holi
2018.04.13 - Łydka Grubasa
2018.04.08 - Magnum
2018.04.08 - Reds'Cool
2018.04.07 - Santez, Baltic Boys
2018.04.06 - Rocked Boys Tour 2018 - The Analogs
2018.04.06 - Rocked Boys Tour 2018 - Koniec Świata
2018.04.06 - Rocked Boys Tour 2018 - Prawda
2018.03.31 - Ruski Balet vol.2
2018.03.25 - Bitamina, Awgs
2018.03.24 - KęKę, CHIO EMB, Alien SDG, GAGA
2018.03.23 - Happysad
2018.03.18 - Therion
2018.03.18 - Imperial Age
2018.03.18 - Null Positiv
2018.03.18 - The Devil
2018.03.17 - Afro-Plan
2018.03.11 - Closterkeller
2018.03.11 - Batalion d'Amour
2018.03.09 - Wishbone Ash
2018.03.09 - Nocny Kochanek
2018.03.03 - Sepultura
2018.03.03 - Obscura
2018.03.03 - Goatwhore
2018.03.03 - Fit For An Autopsy
2018.02.24 - Limboski
2018.02.23 - Moonlight
2018.02.23 - KEstrella
2018.02.16 - Ted Nemeth
2018.02.16 - Killed by Car
2018.02.10 - NeuOberschlesien
2018.02.03 - Brutal Blasting Death Fantastic 2 - Unborn Suffer
2018.02.03 - Brutal Blasting Death Fantastic 2 - Gnida
2018.02.03 - Brutal Blasting Death Fantastic 2 - Krzta
2018.02.03 - Brutal Blasting Death Fantastic 2 - Mortis Dei
2018.02.03 - Brutal Blasting Death Fantastic 2 - Capgras Infection
2018.01.27 - Bracia Figo Fagot
2018.01.27 - Mr.Tea
2018.01.26 - Metalowy Początek Roku 2018 - Azarath
2018.01.26 - Metalowy Początek Roku 2018 - Horrorscope
2018.01.26 - Metalowy Początek Roku 2018 - Deathinition
2018.01.26 - Metalowy Początek Roku 2018 - Spirit
2018.01.25 - Cradle Of Filth
2018.01.25 - Moonspell
2018.01.25 - Sacrilegium
2018.01.21 - Siksa
2018.01.21 - Golec uOrkiestra
2018.01.19 - Zenek
2018.01.14 - WOŚP
2018.01.13 - Ruski Balet vol.1
2018.01.12 - Hope
2018.01.12 - ThermiT
2018.01.12 - Impala
2018.01.12 - Highfly
2018.01.05 - Guten Amen
2017.12.29 - Metalowa Puenta 2017 - LOCÖMOTIVE
2017.12.29 - Metalowa Puenta 2017 - Vader
2017.12.29 - Metalowa Puenta 2017 - In Twilight's Embrace
2017.12.29 - Metalowa Puenta 2017 - Dagorath
2017.12.27 - ReTo, BWLN
2017.12.23 - Świąteczny Rozpierdol vol.2 - Mistah Lego
2017.12.23 - Świąteczny Rozpierdol vol.2 - The Shitstorms
2017.12.23 - Świąteczny Rozpierdol vol.2 - Trapped Inside Me
2017.12.23 - Świąteczny Rozpierdol vol.2 - Tata.Kres & Over The Under
2017.12.23 - Świąteczny Rozpierdol vol.2 - Egoistic
2017.12.17 - T.Love
2017.12.17 - Kwartyrnik
2017.12.16 - Percival Schuttenbach
2017.12.16 - Maddogz
2017.12.15 - Bisz & B.O.K live
2017.12.11 - Stand-up Polska prezentuje: Zalewski 'Klasyk' i Poczęty-Błażewicz
2017.12.09 - Peja/Slums Attack, WMW
2017.12.08 - Natalia Przybysz
2017.12.05 - Scourge, Contract
2017.12.03 - Jethro Tull - Ian Anderson
2017.12.02 - Afro Night vol.1
2017.12.01 - Fresh N Dope Festival - Kuban, Sarius, Gedziula, Wac Toja, PlanBe
2017.11.26 - 25 - lecie Illusion, Alpha Dog
2017.11.25 - Farben Lehre, The Analogs
2017.11.25 - Another Pink Floyd
2017.11.24 - Łomatko, testujemy nowe gry w Estradzie!
2017.11.23 - Tides From Nebula, Materia, Sunnata
2017.11.19 - Closterkeller, Pampeluna
2017.11.18 - Furia, Thaw, Sacrilegium, Licho
2017.11.16 - Percival Schuttenbach, MADDOGZ
2017.11.15 - Stand-up Polska prezentuje: Dariusz Gadowski i Sebastian Rejent
2017.11.14 - Madball, Street Chaos, Old Fashioned
2017.11.11 - WBW 2017 - Finał Północ - Freestyle Battle
2017.11.10 - Fisz Emade Tworzywo
2017.11.04 - Dziady: Valkenrag, Hellspawn, Merkfolk, Nerville
2017.11.03 - Kabanos, Venflon
2017.10.31 - Halloween: Valery Mess, Old Fashioned, Lowtide
2017.10.28 - Białas / Beteo, SB Maffija
2017.10.27 - Kultura Bassu 20
2017.10.25 - Stand-up Polska prezentuje: Karol Kopiec i Piotrek Szumowski
2017.10.21 - Grubson
2017.10.20 - 30-lecie Proletaryat, Corruption
2017.10.19 - Marszałek Pizdudski
2017.10.16 - Paura, Unbeaten
2017.10.14 - WSRH, Alien
2017.10.13 - Żywiołak
2017.10.07 - Punk & Hardcore Show vol. 6 - Bachor, Nancy Regan, Good Old Days, The Cuffs, Raus! of my eyes
2017.10.06 - Paluch, CHIO EMB, Alien, Azus
2017.09.29 - Lej Mi Pół, Draże
2017.09.24 - Jucifer, The Shitstorms, Diuna
2017.09.23 - Łydka Grubasa
2017.09.21 - Me And That Man, Fertile Hump, Sasha Boole
2017.09.20 - Gall & Ab.est
2017.09.15 - Apteka
2017.08.18 - 19 - Muszla Fest 2017 - Ignite, Conflict, Risk It, KAT & Roman Kostrzewski, Ga-Ga Zielone Żabki, Schizma, Uliczny Opryszek, Prawda, NoNe, Harusha, El Banda, Chainsaw, Leniwiec, CF98, Unbeaten, The Shitstorms, Lowtide
2017.07.31 - 08.05 - 23 Przystanek Woodstock
2017.06.30 - Full Thrash Obliteration: Nuclear, Conflicted, Deathinition, Exist
2017.06.19 - Chelsea Smile, Troops of Doom, Body Slam
2017.06.17 - Eliminacje Muszla Fest 2017 - Wyrok, Lowtide, Rottin' Green, Jackalope Hunting Season, Bantha Rider
2017.06.02 - Das Moon
2017.05.02 - United And Strong, Last Hope, My Pride
2017.04.30 - Kali & Pawbeats - Chakra Live Band
2017.04.29 - Riverside, Lion Shepherd, Sounds Like the End of the World
2017.04.22 - Black Star Fest vol.8 - NoNe, LOCÖMOTIVE, Wyrok, Infliction
2017.04.15 - Wacken Metal Battle - Polski Finał 2017 - Divine Weep, Scream Maker, The Kroach, Deathinition, Warbell
2017.04.13 - Closterkeller, Alhena
2017.04.07 - Hunter, SiQ, Hook
2017.03.31 - Bedoes, Lanek, 2115 Gang, Baltic Boys
2017.03.19 - Gitarowa OFFensywa - 5 Finał - Kobranocka, pARTyzant, Pokój Numer 3, SkOłowani
2017.03.17 - ReTo - good7uck Tour, Alien, Młody Jimm, Tiff i Baltic Boys
2017.03.15 - Gränslandet, Rise Of Etna
2017.03.11 - Deys, Kartky, Emes Milligan, Tiff i Baltic Boys, Miłosz Shrek
2017.03.10 - Nocny Kochanek, Zenek
2017.03.07 - XViciousX, Words Of Revolt, Ratrace
2017.03.04 - ThermiT, Exist, Savior
2017.03.03 - Żabson, Tiff i Baltic Boys, Avangvrdv Cr3w
2017.02.18 - BDG Good Vibes - Mistah Lego, Myasta
2017.02.17 - KęKę, Alien
2017.02.16 - SNFU, Valery Mess, Moron's Morons
2017.02.10 - Peja / Slums Attack, WMW, Sativa Skład
2017.02.04 - Acid Drinkers, SIQ, Banderola
2017.02.03 - Sedes, Prawda, Rejestracja
2017.01.28 - Christ Agony, Thy Worshiper, Ragehammer, Deathinition
2017.01.27 - Białas / Solar - SB Maffija
2017.01.21 - Pierwszy Czynnik PSY
2017.01.15 - WOŚP - Agnieszka Twardowska, Popek i Kali, Zipera, BydziaComBand, Radio Bagdad, Boys, Over The Under, Pokazy taneczne - Szkoła tańca Bohema
2017.01.13 - Raptoor - Bonson, Sarius, Leison/Rudi
2016.12.30 - Metalowe Zakończenie Roku 2016 - Turbo, Chainsaw, Vidian, Internal Quiet, Tiberius
2016.12.26 - Bisz B.O.K., Stand-up Bydgoszcz, T/\T/\
2016.12.17 - Unborn Suffer, Mortis Dei, Infliction, Dagorath
2016.12.09 - Blindead, Sautrus, Rain of Claims
2016.12.03 - Das Moon, Administratorr Electro
2016.12.02 - O.S.T.R., Tata.Kres, Alien
2016.11.25 - Kabanos, The Kroach
2016.11.11 - Booze & Glory, The Analogs, Lazy Class
2016.11.10 - 061 Tour - Słoń WSRH, Shellerini, Kaczor, DJ Soina
2016.11.04 - Progressive Evening vol.2 - Votum, Art of Illusion, Mechanism
2016.10.30 - Julia Pietrucha
2016.10.29 - Sokół i Marysia Starosta
2016.10.28 - ThermiT, Exlibris, Highfly
2016.10.23 - Percival Schuttenbach, Łysa Góra, Helroth
2016.10.15 - KęKę, ONP Squad, 2StronaEkranu, Alien i Ponti
2016.10.14 - Łona, Webber & The Pimps
2016.10.08 - Koniec Świata
2016.10.07 - Eris Is My Homegirl, Phedora
2016.10.06 - Happysad
2016.10.01 - Kekony 10 - Dark Side, Filthy Slags, Haste, Rotacja
2016.09.30 - Tede, Hill Records
2016.09.16 - Dziesiąte urodziny Estrady - Punk Hardcore Show vol.4 - Po Prostu, Inhalators, 666 Aniołów, Trapped Inside Me
2016.08.19-20 - Muszla
2016.07.11-17 - Przystanek Woodstock
2016.06.25 - Baunsuj Dziwko Fest 7 - MSHAA, Psychotria, Filthy Slags, Projekt Pandora
2016.06.18 - Kazan, R.O.D., Maggoth
2016.06.14 - Andrew Cream, Arms & Hearts
2016.06.03 - No Altars, DCA
2016.05.27 - Factor 8, Alhena, Rain Of Claims
2016.05.24 - Troops of Doom, Chelsea Smile, Body Slam, Assault
2016.05.15 - Wacken Metal Battle - Polski Finał‚ 2016 - Corruption, Animations, Scylla, Spirit, Thermit, Calm Hatchery
2016.05.13 - Embassy Of Silence, Evilence, Hipnoza
2016.05.12 - Natalia Nykiel
2016.05.06 - BONUS RPK, HDS, Miejskie Fascynacje, TWM, JS BANDA, 3 RAZY R, CHIO EMB
2016.04.30 - Tede, Tata.Kres, Rózga, Lejt
2016.04.29 - Fest of Fury 3 - LOCÖMOTЇVE, Old Fashioned, Valery Mess, My Pride
2016.04.23 - Ten Years in Blood Tour 2016 - Virgin Snatch, Minetaur, Painkiller
2016.04.16 - Kamil Bednarek
2016.04.15 - Nocny Kochanek, Shredlust, Tiberius
2016.04.09 - Rychu Peja, Bisz B.O.K + DJ Paulo, WMW, Haker - Koncert Charytatywny
2016.04.02 - Frontside, Totem, Chainsaw
2016.04.01 - Paluch, ONP Squad
2016.03.20 - Maria Peszek
2016.03.19 - Kabanos, Spirit
2016.03.18 - KAT & Roman Kostrzewski, Factor 8
2016.03.17 - Kaliber 44, Sativa Skład
2016.03.12 - Apteka, Wed Vuh
2016.03.10 - Happysad, OCN
2016.03.06 - Armia
2016.03.05 - Jary OZ, Any More
2016.02.27 - Acid Drinkers, SIQ, Myly Ludzie
2016.02.20 - Pidżama Porno
2016.02.19 - Percival Schuttenbach, Scylla
2016.02.13 - Black Star Fest vol.7 - The Sixpounder, NoNe, SIQ, Kontagion
2016.02.06 - Tune
2016.02.05 - TPS ZDR, Niziol, CHIO EMB, OZI, Alien
2016.01.20 - Tribute to Motorhead
2016.01.29 - Spragnieni Lata - Rita Pax, The Dumplings, Gooral
2016.01.23 - donGURALesko, SNP
2016.01.16 - Wiktory Fest 4 - Over The Under, Groovemada, Psychotria, Filthy Slags
2016.01.10 - WOŚP - Wanda i Banda, Jamal, BydziaComBand, 52 Rockers, Virus, Momenty, Kissi, Bash, Projekt Pandora
2016.01.09 - Schizma, Burning Sky, Bright Light
2016.01.08 - Quo Vadis, Valkenrag, North, Mortis Dei
2015.12.27 - Metalowe Zakończenie Roku: Hate, Chainsaw, Alastor, Wyrok, Tiberius
2015.12.26 - Bisz & B.O.K live, Nieznanyklarenz, Tata.Kres, WMW
2015.12.17 - Jimi Birchwood
2015.12.12 - JWP/BC, CHIO EMB
2015.12.05 - The Analogs, Farben Lehre, Rejestracja
2015.11.27 - Hologram, Factor 8, Sleever
2015.11.21 - O.S.T.R., Tata Kres, PRNT
2015.11.20 - Fest of Fury 2 - Castet, Tester Gier, Ratrace, 666 Aniołów, Body Slam
2015.11.15 - Tabu
2015.11.14 - Słoń "DBF", Norbi, ONP Squad
2015.11.13 - Percival
2015.11.12 - Words Of Hope, Fireball, Trapped Inside Me, Swallowing Your Lies
2015.11.10 - CoRock Festival - Coma, Nosowska, Lao Che, Mjut
2015.11.08 - Wed Vuh
2015.11.07 - Night Mistress / Nocny Kochanek, Thermit
2015.11.06 - Psychozja
2015.11.05 - OCN, Rust
2015.10.31 - BDG Reggae Crew: Dubska, Sielska, Mistah Lego
2015.10.30 - Pan Maleńczuk Koncert Solo
2015.10.29 - Hunter, Black Perfume, Kaatakilla
2015.10.25 - H2O, Deadfall, Old Fashioned, Suicide by Cop
2015.10.24 - Bracia Figo Fagot, Steel Drunk
2015.10.23 - Rasmentalism, Jurek Kiler
2015.10.22 - Corruption, Pigs in Tank
2015.10.18 - Percival Schuttenbach
2015.10.16 - Zeus, Haker
2015.10.11 - Sarsa
2015.10.10 - Quebonafide, Dwa Sławy
2015.10.09 - Kabanos, Absentia
2015.10.03 - Closterkeller, Rain of Sorrow
2015.10.02 - Kekony 9 - Steel Drunk, Nihil Quest, Furia Gniew, Psychotria, Rotten Apple
2015.09.12 - Kękę, Nieznanyklarenz, Tata.Kres
2015.09.10 - Folk Metal Crusade 2015 - GRAI, Netherfell, M.o.s.s.a.D (Masters of speed strength and Disorder)
2015.07.29 - 08.01 - 21 Przystanek Woodstock
2015.07.17 - #Jacklive - Akustycznie, Half The Way
2015.06.27 - Wake Stage Festival - Arytmia, Valery Mess, Old Fashioned
2015.06.05 - Pink Flamingos, Valery Mess, SuicideByCop
2015.05.23 - Lady Pank, Vej
2015.05.21 - Progressive Evening Vol. 1 - State Urge, AnVision, Art of Illusion
2015.05.02 - Żywiołak
2015.04.30 - Fest of Fury - Lazy Class, 1125, Wounded Knee, The Lunatics, Valery Mess, DxD
2015.04.24 - Mortis Dei, Wyrok, 666 Aniołów, Unborn Suffer
2015.04.17 - Tony Clifton Presents vol.4 - G'n'R Cover Band, Killed by Car, Nihil Quest
2015.04.12 - Closterkeller, Xanthe
2015.04.11 - Wacken Metal Battle - Polski Finał‚ 2015 - Totem, Materia, Thermit, Night Mistress, Soundfear
2015.04.09 - The Sixpounder, Evilence, Infliction
2015.04.03 - Infernum in Poland Tout 2015 - Betrayer, Nilfgaard
2015.03.29 - Hegemone, Moanaa, Diphtheria
2015.03.28 - Strachy na Lachy
2015.03.27 - Straight Jack Cat & The Pau
2015.03.22 - B.R.O - Next Level, AdE, Keddi + ToMZeT & oSb
2015.03.21 - Kabanos, Woda Ski Bla
2015.03.19 - Muzyczne Smaki vol. 17 - Vidian, Egoistic
2015.03.14 - Bracia Figo Fagot, Killed by Car
2015.03.12 - Kuba Knap, Emil G. & Dj Willy Maka, Mielzky, Dj Chwial
2015.03.05 - Happysad
2015.03.01 - Rites Over Europe Tour 2015 - Unearthly, Northern Plague, Dying Spirit
2015.02.28 - Indios Bravos
2015.02.27 - Tom Horn, Labai
2015.02.26 - Dwa Sławy, R.A.U., Essex, Trap Brothers/Grande, ONP Squad
2015.02.21 - Wiktory Fest III - Trapped Inside Me, Groovemada, Psychotria, Above The Weakness
2015.02.20 - Ten Typ Mes, Hubert RWL, Nieznanyklarenz, Zaber
2015.02.14 - Black Star Fest 6 - Frontside, None, Hope, The Cashed
2015.02.07 - Acid Drinkers, Moove
2015.01.24 - The Analogs, Ga-Ga Zielone Żabki, O.D.C.
2015.01.23 - Metalowy Początek Roku - Hybris, Scream Maker, Deathinition, Maggoth, Assault
2014.12.27 - Metalowe Zakończenie Roku 2014 - Totem, Chainsaw, Miecz Wikinga, Exlibris, Egoistic
2014.12.26 - B.O.K. - Labirynt Babel Tour, WMW, HAKER (CMS)
2014.12.20 - COSMIC PARTY - Marszałek Pizdudski, P.G., Czad Giełda
2014.12.19 - KALI 'Sentymentalnie', ONP, CHIO EMB, PEKA (Skromny chłopak) i AUTENTYK
2014.12.13 - donGURALesko, Czemu Nie, Hubert RWL, Ceuer
2014.12.12 - KAT & Roman Kostrzewski, Drunk Riders
2014.12.07 - Ray Wilson - Genesis Classic
2014.12.06 - Punk Hardcore Show vol.3 - The Muppet Boys, Concrete Dog, Old Fashioned, Lazy Class, Tester Gier
2014.12.05 - Rychu Peja Solo, Glaca (Sweet Noise), Sativa Skład, Raptularz, Haker CMS, Jordan
2014.12.03 - Mela Koteluk
2014.11.30 - Blood Mantra Tour 2014 - Decapitated, Materia, The Sixpounder, Thy Disease
2014.11.29 - Luxtorpeda
2014.11.28 - JWP / BC, Somp WPL, Klemens, Ozi
2014.11.22 - Closterkeller, Alhena
2014.11.21 - Tour of the Year - VNM, W.E.N.A., Quebonafide, Kuba Knap, Kuban
2014.11.16 - Tides From Nebula, Vidian
2014.11.15 - CoRock Festival - Coma, Happysad, O.S.T.R. & DJ HAEM & NOISE TRIO, Łąki Łan, Lorein, Mjut
2014.11.14 - Eldo, Pelson, Daniel Drumz, Gedz, Hubert RWL
2014.11.09 - Dzicz 2014 - Furia, Witchmaster, Thy Worshiper, Rogi
2014.11.08 - Bracia Figo Fagot, Butelka
2014.10.31 - Halloween - 666 Aniolow, Wyrok, Okash, Morthifer
2014.10.18 - Kekony 8 - Psychotria, Assault, Mislead, Kontagion, Furia Gniew
2014.10.17 - O.S.T.R. + Dj Haem + Kochan, Sativa Sklad, Sound Ostateczny
2014.10.16 - Cuba De Zoo, Ciabatta
2014.10.11 - Punk Rock Show - Toxic Lab Rats, Bachor, Bulbulators, Pils
2014.10.09 - Percival Schuttenbach, Litvintroll, Nikt
2014.10.05 - Hell:ON, Shame Yourself, Wasted Heroes
2014.10.04 - Kabanos, Less Than Animals
2014.09.27 - Koncert Jubileuszowy na 5 Lat istnienia Sativa Skład
2014.09.26 - Coilguns, Torn Shore, Mahyas
2014.09.19 - Moskwa, Wirus, Londyn 70
2014.09.16 - VIII urodziny klubu Estrada Stagebar - BLITZKRIEG Tour 2014 – VADER, VESANIA, CALM HATCHERY
2014.09.13 - Otwarcie klubu Estrada Stagebar Toruń - Butelka, Gunslinger, Old Fashioned, Ratrace
2014.09.12 - Corruption, Thermit, Spirit, Vervrax
2014.09.11 - Otwarcie klubu Estrada Stagebar Toruń - Corruption, Thermit, Spirit, Vervrax
2014.09.05 - Sawblade, Fain, Nihil Quest
2014.08.28 - 29 - Muszla Fest - Blindead, Atlas Losing Grip, Dezerter, Eye For An Eye, None, Dopamina, Martin Eden Tribute, Upside Down, Unborn Suffer, Heldorado, Vidian, 1125, Brudne Dzieci Sida, New Day Rise, Okash, Qulturka, WeArtists, Egoistic, Mordercy P
2014.08.23 - 12 Festiwal Mocnych Brzmień - Acid Drinkers, Armagedon, Thy Disease, Chainsaw, Toxic Bonkers, Mortis Dei, Lowtide, Coherence
2014.08.15 - 16 - Śliwka Fest - Hunter, Flapjack, Decapitated, The Sixpounder, Drunk Riders, Moove, Sleep Since The April, Pull The Wire, Infliction, Eyes Of Sheeps, Thermit, Banau, Holy Wives, Gram, Hounsis, Deathinition
2014.08.14 - Set The Point
2014.07.30 - 08.02 - 20 Przystanek Woodstock
2014.07.26 - Xanadu, Okash
2014.06.28-29 - VIII Festiwal Rocka Progresywnego im. Tomasza Beksińskiego - COLLAGE, SOUNDS LIKE THE END OF THE WORLD, LEAFLESS TREE, PROG KEYBOARDS STORIES (Paweł Penksa), STATE URGE, DISPERSE, MAZE OF SOUND
2014.06.21 - Baunsuj Dziwko Fest 6 - Azbest, Dawn of a Golden Age, Unborn Suffer, Psychotria, Assault
2014.06.14 - Bonus RPK, Chio EMB, Sativa Skład, 3razyR
2014.06.13 - Execute, Wyrok, Sleep in the Bushes, Furia Gniew
2014.06.07 - Hellhaim, Sawblade, Okash, Infliction, Neutral Noise
2014.05.21 - Merauder, New Day Rise, Ratrace
2014.04.26 - Rebellion Tour 5 - Madball, Biohazard, Wisdom In Chains, Devil In Me, Final Prayer
2014.04.18 - METAL COVERS NIGHT - Tribute to BLACK SABBATH & Ozzy Osbourne - Heavy Metal Way, Any More
2014.04.11 - Paluch, QSH, Aurelia Górna, Sound Ostateczny, Trap Brothers/Grande, ONP Squad, dret
2014.04.10 - Global Technocratic Tour - Thy Disease, Dysforia, Egoistic, N.O.R.D.
2014.04.05 - KAT & Roman Kostrzewski
2014.04.04 - donGURALesko, Person, WMW (W Mieście Wychowani), Czemu nie?
2014.03.28 - Bracia Figo Fagot, Oversire
2014.03.23 - O.S.T.R. & Marco Polo, Sarius, Zorak, Pafarazzi, WMW
2014.03.22 - Room 94, Black Radio
2014.03.21 - Make Pogo, Not War - Pils, Inhalators
2014.03.16 - Closterkeller, Sellisternium
2014.03.15 - Sokół i Marysia Starosta, Pafarazzi, Czemu nie
2014.03.14 - Strachy Na Lachy
2014.03.09 - Kamil Bednarek
2014.03.08 - Kabanos, Draze
2014.03.06 - Hunter
2014.03.02 - BLOODSTAINED, RECALL, SOPHIE SCHOLL, RETARDEAD
2014.02.23 - Róże Europy
2014.02.22 - BLACK STAR FEST ku czci pamieci Aleksandra OLASSA Mendyka - Flapjack, NoNe, Wyrok, Kissi
2014.02.21 - GRUBSON liveband, JARECKI, DJ BRK
2014.02.15 - Coma
2014.02.14 - Dawid Kwiatkowski
2014.02.13 - Deep Purple, Chemia
2014.02.08 - Zjazd Neuronow w Kakao - BYDGOSZCZ - VOL.2
2014.02.05 - An Evening with DREAM THEATER
2014.02.01 - Wiktory Fest II - Kazan, No Breaks, Psychotria, The Drinkers, Dysforia, Kamień do ogórków
2014.01.31 - Miuosh x Onar, Klemens, Person, WMW
2014.01.24 - Metalowy Początek Roku - Deathinition, Tester Gier, Butelka, Slainhead, N.O.R.D.
2014.01.18 - The ANALOGS, FARBEN LEHRE (Projekt PUNK), OFFENSYWA, O.D.C.
2014.01.16 - Factory8, Okash
2014.01.12 - WOŚP - South Blunt System, Donatan & Cleo, Mesajah, BydziaComBand, Arytmia, Freebirds, Ewa Kryza z zespołem, Hipnoza
2014.01.03 - Sylwestrowe Afterparty - Second Chance, HASTE, Rain of Claims, Johny' After Death
2013.12.29 - Koncert PchamyTenSyf - Bisz & B.O.K Band, Pafarazzi, PARTYZANT
2013.12.28 - Już nigdy nie będzie taniej fest - UPSIDE DOWN, OLD FASHIONED, GOOD FOR NOTHING
2013.12.27 - Metalowe Zakończenie Roku 2013 - NoNe, Chainsaw, Thermit
2013.12.21 - Tony Clifton Presents vol.4 - Guns 'n' Roses Cover Band, Hipnoza
2013.12.20 - Tony Clifton Presents vol.3 - Soima, Killed by Car, Miasto
2013.12.15 - Oddział Zamknięty
2013.12.14 - Pokahontaz (Fokus, Rahim, DJ Bambus Minix), ONP Squad, Perwers
2013.12.08 - Bydgoscy Muzycy w hołdzie Ericowi Claptonowi - Mały Projekt, Zwierzak, Freebirds, Duet Bacha, J.A. Trio
2013.12.07 - Punk Hardcore Show vol.2 - Bachor, Warsaw Dolls, Wounded Knee, Super Potwór, Concrete Dog, Raus! of my Eyes
2013.12.06 - ZEUS, Partyzant, BCZ
2013.11.30 - Gooral
2013.11.29 - Acid Drinkers, Vervrax
2013.11.24 - Happysad
2013.11.20 - Hatebreed, Drown My Day, 10 Fold
2013.11.16 - Muchy, 30daysofline
2013.11.15 - The Bones, Mister X, 666 Aniolow
2013.11.08 - Molesta Ewenement, OLP, Pafarazzi
2013.11.04 - Rebellion Tour vol. 3 - Hate, Vedonist, Pyorrhoea, Gnida
2013.10.26 - Tzn Xenna, New Day Rise, Azbest, Granda, No Breaks
2013.10.25 - Jamal
2013.10.25 - Dza Dza Binks
2013.10.24 - Kabanos, Zacier
2013.10.22 - Domain of Death Tour 2013 - Fleshgore, Endocranial, Zoofagus
2013.10.20 - MALEO REGGAE ROCKERS
2013.10.19 - Maria Peszek
2013.10.10 - Chemia
2013.10.06 - Tides From Nebula, Moose The Tramp, DispersE
2013.09.29 - Art of Illusion
2013.09.25 - SERVANTS OF SILENCE, FAIN, SOUNDS LIKE THE END OF THE WORLD
2013.09.22 - Turbo, Arytmia
2013.09.20 - Kampania Wrzesniowa - Deathinition, Metaliator, Neutrina
2013.09.14 - Bez Ziewania Hardcore Fest 2013 - Castet, Outbound, Bitter Taste Of Life, Last Dayz, Redemption Denied
2013.09.13 - Miuosh, Pafarazzi
2013.09.08 - Materia, Gengis Khan, Dysforia
2013.08.30 - Muszla Fest - Chainsaw, Włochaty, Molly Malon's, Schizma, CF98, Old Fashioned, Killed By Car
2013.08.24 - XI Festiwal Mocnych Brzmień - Vader, Pandemonium, Vedonist, Drown My Day, Cinis, Deyacoda, Escape From
2013.08.19 - Dandelion Wine
2013.08.12 - Bad Religion
2013.07.31 - 08.04 - 19 Przystanek Woodstock
2013.07.13 - Tony Clifton Presents vol.2 - The Sound Code, Neutral Noise, Killed by Car, Gravity
2013.07.11 - Dża Dża Binks
2013.07.06 - Bulwar Fest 2 - The Mahones, The Stubs, Poison Heart, Old Fashioned, Heldorado, CT
2013.07.05 - BULWAR FEST 2 - Pyskaty, PeeRZet, Tymin & Peus, Klemens, Pafarazzi, Sound Ostateczny, ONP
2014.06.28-29 - VII Festiwal Rocka Progresywnego im. Tomasza Beksinskiego - Tides From Nebula, Ananke, AnVision, State Urge, HellHaven, Tenebris, Arlon
2013.06.23 - Bazooka Band, Neutrina, Sinsinate, Melted Brain
2013.06.20 - Mosh That Pit vol.1 - HATRED BARRICADE, DEAD AMOEBA
2013.06.15 - A Tour of Insanity - MEDEBOR, WYROK, SELLISTERNIUM, EVILENCE
2013.06.14 - VNM
2013.06.08 - Tony Clifton Presents vol. 1 - Second Chance, Fain, Alhena, Protoplasta (Isme)
2013.06.07 - KOTŁOWNIA MOTOROWA, MOHERHEAD
2013.06.01 - KISSI, OSSESSO
2013.05.29 - O.S.T.R. i Hades
2013.05.27 - Rock Nocą Festiwal vol.14 - SUN KING ROAD, C-14, KOCIOŁ, STONNARD
2013.05.24 - OUT OF ANGER TOUR - ALASTOR, OKASH, CONCATENATION
2013.05.11 - Scarcity Tour
2013.05.10 - KAMP!
2013.05.09 - R.U.T.A.
2013.04.30 - Life4sound Fest - Materia, Hope, Sellisternium, Hounsis
2013.04.27 - RAPort vol.7
2013.04.26 - Kat & Roman Kostrzewski, Kissi, Slainhead
2013.04.25 - Strife, Cymeon X, Outbound, Vicious Reality
2013.04.20 - Bisz & B.O.K Bok Band, Zeus, Miuosh, Pafarazzi, Dj Chmielix & Steve Nash, Dj Paulo & Dj Ike
2013.04.18 - Riverside, Maqama
2013.04.14 - SCEPTIC, WARFLAME, EVILENCE, DISCONNECTED
2013.04.12 - Xanadu, Thesis, Eraser Effect
2013.04.11 - SOIMA, Hologram, Killed By Car, The Soulmates
2013.04.07 - Tune, CT
2013.04.06 - Ras Luta
2013.03.30 - INFLICT THE MASSES FEST - The Sixpounder, Infliction, Rusted Brain, Egoistic, Neutrina
2013.03.23 - Hemp Gru, Dillgang Crew, Trach, Sativa Skład
2013.03.22 - Zdrowa Woda, Dża Dża Binks, Widok na Bluesa
2013.03.20 - FORMA, ERASER EFFECT, NEUTRAL NOISE, ARCHANDIA
2013.03.19 - NATURAL DREAD KILLAZ
2013.03.17 - Enej, Mordercy P
2013.03.16 - Melodik Fest 2013 - Upside Down, Holden Avenue, Maypole, Good For Nothing, Hands Resist
2013.03.10 - HEY, Asia i koty
2013.03.09 - EMBLEMAT 10 LAT - Koncert Urodzinowy
2013.03.07 - Percival Schuttenbach, Quo Vadis, Execute
2013.03.03 - Strachy na Lachy
2013.03.02 - Beatdown Hardcore Fest - Words Of Concrete, Coldheart, Bloodstained, Body Slam, Sabretooth, Estyma
2013.02.23 - TSA
2013.02.21 - Indios Bravos, Riddim Brothers
2013.02.16 - donGURALesko, Gruby Mielzky (Szpadyzor Rec.), Buy-A-Bongo, ONP Squad
2013.02.15 - Pull the Wire, Killed by Car
2013.02.01 - Black Star Fest vol. 4 - Decapitated, None, Chainsaw, Lostbone
2013.01.26 - Gomor
2013.01.18 - Analogs
2013.01.13 - WOŚP
2013.01.12 - Wiktory Fest 1 - Psychotria, Coldheart, Kamień do ogórków, Dysforia
2012.12.28-29 - Bisz
2012.12.15 - Tribute to Iron Maiden - ThermiT, Wyrok, Infliction
2012.12.07 - T.Love, UR
2012.12.06 - Bednarek
2012.12.03 - Tides from Nebula, MOAFT, Eraser Effect
2012.12.01 - Łąki Łan
2012.11.30 - Happysad
2012.11.24 - None, Okash, Egoistic
2012.11.19 - Lacuna Coil, This is She
2012.11.18 - Closterkeller
2012.11.17 - Slums Attack, Peja, Dj Decks, Gandi Ganda, Sativa Skład, BSU Banda
2012.11.16 - Tides From Nebula, Maqama, Moose The Tramp
2012.11.11 - Acid Drinkers, NOKO
2012.11.09 - uPSIDE dOWN / 1125 / OLD FASHIONED
2012.11.08 - Coma
2012.11.03 - Kekony VI - PODOKO, PSYCHOTRIA, EVILENCE, THE LUNATIC BUS BAND
O.S.T.R., ZORAK, KOCHAN & DJ HAEM - TABASKO, TRACH - GRUBY, KRYCHA, WIÓR, CHIO EMB/LOKALNY PATRIOTA, TRICOLORESS + DJ SNIKI
2012.10.26 - RAP Night : BONSON/MATEK, HUCZUHUCZ, PARTYZANT
2012.10.23 - Kickback, Bloodstained, Trapped Inside Me
2012.10.21 - Anti Tank Nun, Leash Eye, Butelka
2012.10.20 - Lao Che
2012.10.18 - Jamal, Riddim Brothers
2012.10.14 - Obscure Sphinx, Overload, Visions of Tondal
2012.10.12 - Silesia Hardcore Tour 2012 - Minority, Good Lookin' Out, New Day Rise
2012.10.06 - Kontagious Terror Fest - Kontagion, Escape From, Egoistic
2012.10.04 - Kabanos, Sleep in the Bushes
2012.10.03 - Anathema
2012.09.29 - Unity Gig - AUSCHWITZ RATS, STREET CHAOS, ZDRAJCY RZĄDOWI, DIPHERGAN
2012.09.28 - In Blast We Trust vol.III - Unborn Suffer, Złośliwy Pomruk Odbytnicy, Mass Insanity, Slainhead
2012.09.16 - LOLO PETS CUP
2012.09.08 - Muszla Fest X - Upside Down, George Dorn Screams, Mortis Dei
2012.09.07 - Kissi
2012.09.01 - VI urodziny klubu i XV lat Chainsaw - CHAINSAW, DRAGONSEYE, MIECZ WIKINGA, HOLOGRAM, TIBERIUS
2012.08.23 - Faces Of Rage Tour - Materia, Northern Plague, Infliction, Egoistic
2012.08.09 - Ignite, Vittu, Old Fashioned, Right?
2012.08.01-05 - XVIII Przystanek Woodstock
2012.07.25 - Bulwar Fest #1 - THE TURBO A.C.'s, The Cuffs, Burnin' Hearts, Dopamina, Trapped Inside Me
2012.07.13 - Venflon, Empire
2012.06.30 - Baunsuj Dziwko Fest 4 - TOI LUZJA, PODOKO, NEW DAY RISE, PSYCHOTRIA, SYNTAX
2012.06.23 - Luxtorpeda
2012.05.28 - Tri State Corner
2012.05.27 - Armia, Usta Mariana
2012.05.24 - Zebrahead, Redaial
2012.05.23 - Neurotic Mass Tour - Oblivion, Likantropia
2012.05.20 - Popkultura, Dr Lloyd
2012.05.03 - We Are The Plague Tour - Northern Plague, Paulo Sergio, Dying Spirit, Execute
2012.05.01 - Closterkeller, Bicz
2012.04.28 - Castet, Koyaanisqatsi, Psychotria
2012.04.22 - Anathema, Amplifier
2012.04.20 - Headbanger's Tour - Sceptic, Sammath Naur, Banisher, Redemptor, Infliction
2012.04.13 - L'ESPRIT DU CLAN, Christ Agony, Hold Back The Day, Furia
2012.04.07 - Hudson Falcons, Cela nr 3, The Blakauts, Hit After Hit
2012.04.06 - WENA, WŁODI, Hubert Erwuel, Buy a Bongo, Def Box
2012.03.31 - Kabanos, Blowjoke
2012.03.30 - VOO VOO - Przy Lampce
2012.03.25 - Łona / Webber & The Pimps
2012.03.24 - Maciej Maleńczuk & Psychodancing
2012.03.22 - Happysad
2012.03.18 - Blade Loki, Pax Unity
2012.03.17 - RAPort vol. 5
2012.03.11 - Marek Torzewski
2012.03.10 - 666 urodziny Bydgoszczy - Behemoth, Vader, Decapitated, The Sixpounder
2012.03.03 - Maciej Maleńczuk z Zespołem Psychodancing
2012.03.01 - International EURO 2012 Party - Sleever, Jimi Birchwood, Steel Hate
2012.02.25 - The ANALOGS, New Day Rise, Toi Luzja
2012.02.19 - Cochise, Head Hunters
2012.02.12 - VINGE, The Nervous System, Szewcy
2012.02.11 - Black Star Fest 3 - None, Alastor, Upside Down, Łeb Prosiaka
2012.01.29 - Dream Theater
2012.01.27 - Lowtide, Kazan, Infliction
2012.01.08 - WOŚP - InoRos, BydziaComBand, Sebastian Makowski, Basia "Flow" Adamczyk, Half Light, Butelki Zwrotne, Archandia
2012.01.06 - Planeta Małp
2011.12.17 - Eastwest Rockers
2011.12.16 - Skins Party
2011.12.15 - Peja
2011.12.13 - George Kollias
2011.12.10 - T.Love
2011.12.09 - X-Lecie Unborn Suffer
2011.12.08 - Filharmonia Dowcipu
2011.12.02 - Radikal Guru
2011.11.26 - Artrosis
2011.11.24 - Coma
2011.11.22 - Moskwa
2011.11.20 - Eris
2011.11.18 - VaVaMuffin
2011.11.13 - Sztywny Pal Azji
2011.11.12 - Closterkeller
2011.11.07 - Scarred By Beauty
2011.11.05 - PozerKill
2011.11.04 - O.S.T.R
2011.10.31 - Halloween
2011.10.30 - Maleo
2011.10.28 - Tides
2011.10.23 - Zakopower
2011.10.22 - Us3
2011.10.21 - Punky
2011.10.15 - Kekony 5
2011.10.14 - Butelka
2011.10.10 - FMG
2011.10.09 - Xanadu
2011.10.07 - Avokado
2011.09.30 - Leash
2011.09.24 - 3Miasto
2011.09.23 - Planeta
2011.09.21 - Torture
2011.09.16 - KAT
2011.09.09 - Blasphemers
2011.09.04 - Carrantuohill
2011.09.03 - Muszla Fest 2011
2011.09.02 - partyzant party
2011.08.24 - CANNABIS
2011.08.22 - Bullets
2011.08.20 - WyRock
2011.08.19 - Freebirds
2011.08.13 - Laki Lan
2011.08.08 - Argies
2011.08.03-07 - PW
2011.08.01 - FMG
2011.07.09 - Smolik
2011.07.03 - T.Love
2011.07.02 - Natalia Kukulska
2011.07.01 - dret
2011.06.26 - First Blood
2011.06.22 - Psychofagist
2011.06.19 - Kult
2011.06.17 - SNL
2011.06.11 - PIN
2011.06.11 - Piasek
2011.06.11 - Chylinska
2011.06.04 - Blues
2011.05.27 - Leszcze
2011.05.20 - Kontrust
2011.05.17 - AtmAsfera
2011.04.14 - Percival Schuttenbach
2011.03.31 - Jelonek
2011.03.15 - SinFuRoco
2011.01.27 - TERROR
2011.01.25 - Australian
2010.12.10 - Lao Che
2010.11.25 - Proletaryat
2010.11.03 - Spiczki
2010.10.21 - Coma
2010.10.03 - Zywiolak
2010.09.11 - Plock
2010.09.04 - Muszlafest
2010.08.23 - Civet
2010.08.20 - TSA
2010.08.07 - Sidney Polak
2010.07.29 - 08.02 - PW
2010.07.24 - Closterkeller
2010.06.20 - Blendersi
2010.05.22 - Smooth Festival
2009.08.21 - Muszlafest
2009.07.30 - 08.03 - PW
2009.05.29 - Smooth Jazz Festival
2009.04.23 - Budgie
2008.07.30 - 08.04 - PW